Lista strijelaca i opomene nakon šestog kola

Lista strijelaca 1. HMNL:
11 POGODAKA
Postružin Kristijan (Nacional Zagreb)
10
Subotić Saša (Vrgorac)
9
Micevski Adrijan (Square)
8
Penava Hrvoje (Futsal Dinamo)
7
Jelovčić Franco (Nacional Zagreb)
Rezo Stjepan (Square)
6
Bundavica Almedin (Brod 035)
Čujec Kristjan (Nacional Zagreb)
Grbeša Kristijan (Futsal Dinamo)
Kazazić Vedran (Novo Vrijeme Apfel)
Novak Tihomir (Nacional Zagreb)
Rodriguez Cruz Jesus (Split Tommy)
Čavar Dražen (Brod 035)
Matan Ivan (Alumnus)
Pajalić Tvrtko Ivan (Alumnus)
5
Ćuk Domagoj (Brod 035)
4
Andrijašević Pjero (Solin)
Cvjetković Hrvoje (Square)
Đuraš Maro (Square)
Grbić Robert (Uspinjača)
Lalić Alen (Potpićan 98 – Istra)
Markotić Zrinko (Vrgorac)
Nospak Robert (Osijek Kelme)
Perić Luka (Nacional Zagreb)
Starčević Marko (Uspinjača)
Toth Silvio (Nacional Zagreb)
3
Babić Saša (Split Tommy)
Bojkić Sanel (Potpićan 98 – Istra)
Drndić Patrik (Potpićan 98 – Istra)
Grcić Jakov (Split Tommy)
Ivanković Ivan (Square)
Jakovljević Josip (Split Tommy)
Jurić Josip (Nacional Zagreb)
Koturović Renato (Nacional Zagreb)
Lolić Srđan (Potpićan 98 – Istra)
Martinac Duško (Vrgorac)
Mordej Rok (Nacional Zagreb)
Osredkar Igor (Novo Vrijeme Apfel)
Ruhek Robert (Brod 035)
Ukalović Filip (Alumnus)
Ziberi Sadat (Futsal Dinamo)
2
Andrijašević Vlado (Novo Vrijeme Apfel)
Bajrušović Duje (Novo Vrijeme Apfel)
Čekol Kristian (Futsal Dinamo)
Čirjak Tino (Uspinjača)
Da Costa Lira Rafael Durval (Nacional Zagreb)
Davidović Luka (Alumnus)
Duvančić Gordan (Osijek Kelme)
Gačić Matej (Brod 035)
Hasanović Denis (Square)
Jurić Valerije (Solin)
Majić Ivan (Alumnus)
Pavić Nikola (Split Tommy)
Perišić Stjepan (Split Tommy)
Petrović Željko (Uspinjača)
Vuković Mate (Novo Vrijeme Apfel)
Matan Ante (Alumnus)
Pintar Mario (Alumnus)
1
Bilić Franko (Nacional Zagreb)
Biuk Filip (Solin)
Capar Matija (Futsal Dinamo)
Cetina Valter (Potpićan 98 – Istra)
Ćorluka Ante (Split Tommy)
Dakić Goran (Osijek Kelme)
Duvnjak Vedran (Solin)
Đulvat Matija (Futsal Dinamo)
Grgić Nikola (Uspinjača)
Hezler Luka (Alumnus)
Horvat Zvonimir (Osijek Kelme)
Horvat Matej (Futsal Dinamo)
Horvath Sven (Novo Vrijeme Apfel)
Hozjan Nejc (Novo Vrijeme Apfel)
Juras Hrvoje (Solin)
Kajfeš Armando (Brod 035)
Kanjuh Davor (Futsal Dinamo)
Kardum Teo (Solin)
Kovačević Tomislav (Brod 035)
Kraljević Ante (Vrgorac)
Ledinščak Saša (Alumnus)
Majić Ivica (Osijek Kelme)
Markić Dario (Uspinjača)
Musinov Marin (Novo Vrijeme Apfel)
Pandurević Andrej (Osijek Kelme)
Pavlić Ivan (Nacional Zagreb)
Polić Frane (Solin)
Reed Douglas (Futsal Dinamo)
Stanković Dragan (Vrgorac)
Stojanović Nikola (Uspinjača)
Suton Josip (Split Tommy)
Šulentić Ivan (Futsal Dinamo)
Šulentić Marko (Alumnus)
Taći Mario (Split Tommy)
Tikvica Borna (Square)
Tomičić Stipe (Solin)
Urošević Goran (Potpićan 98 – Istra)
Vuković Alen (Vrgorac)
Zloić Ivan (Vrgorac)
Bevanda Tomislav (Square)
Pervan Vojko (Vrgorac)

Lista opomena:
3 opomene
Osijek Kelme
Horvat Zvonimir (7390867)
2 opomene
Alumnus Hezler Luka (1091022), Davidović Luka (1091248), Ukalović Filip
(1091182)
Brod 035 Kajfeš Armando (3590516)
Futsal Dinamo Čekol Kristian (1091576), Reed Douglas (1091192)
Novo Vrijeme Apfel Kazazić Vedran (2191331), Bajrušović Duje (2190035)
Osijek Kelme ——
Potpićan ’98 Istra Bojkić Sanel (5290189), Lalić Alen (5290326)
Square Bevanda Tomislav (2091810), Đuraš Maro (2091381), Šimunović Mato
(2090702)
Solin Tomičić Stipe (2191042)
Split Tommy Babić Saša (2192165), Ćorluka Ante (2192140)
Uspinjača Čirjak Tino (1090988), Starčević Marko (1090234)
Vrgorac Stanković Dragan (2190125), Subotić Saša (2191303)
1 opomena
Alumnus
Ledinščak Saša (1090637)
Pintar Mario (1091611)
Pajalić Tvrtko Ivan (1090746)
Majić Ivan (1091307)
Brezić Vladimir (1090122)
Brod 035
Petrović Mario (3590209)
Đerek Luka (3590373)
Kovačević Tomislav (3590492)
Knežević Tomislav (3590461)
Čavar Dražen (3590514)
Futsal Dinamo
Capar Matija (1090086)
Penava Hrvoje (1090192)
Herceg Ivan (1090748)
Nacional Zagreb
Čujec Kristjan (1091953)
Jelovčić Franco (1091968)
Mordej Rok (1091969)
Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Bašković Filip (2191968)
Nižetić Vinko (2192263)
Musinov Marin (2190272)
Andrijašević Vlado (2193003)
Osijek Kelme
Dakić Goran (7390694)
Pandurević Andrej (7390923)
Mladina Ivan (7390596)
Mijić Matias (7391079)
Nospak Robert (7390841)
Duvančić Gordan (7390258)
Potpićan ’98 Istra
Hoxha Vigan (5290441)
Šistov Ivan (5290566)
Urošević Goran (5290352)
Drndić Patrik (5290323)
Funčić Roberto (5290094)
Square
Tikvica Borna (2091347)
Primić Zoran (2090720)
Micevski Adrijan (2091683)
Solin
Juras Hrvoje (2190476)
Andrijašević Pjero (2190470)
Duvnjak Vedran (2191019)
Kardum Teo (2191811)
Povijač Stjepan (2192651)
Biuk Filip (2193055)
Split Tommy
Pavić Nikola (2191317)
Grcić Jakov (2192289)
Luketin Žarko (2190538)
Uspinjača
Brkić Josip (1091745)
Ježić Pavao (1090498)
Stojanović Nikola (1090485)
Markić Dario (1091588)
Petrović Željko (1090476)
Vrgorac
Martinac Duško (2190114)
Pervan Vojko (2190306)
Vuković Alen (2192027)
Herceg Mario (2190497)
Zloić Ivan (2192029)